SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (30.6. – 5.7.2019)

č.       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Zeman Jakub 2005 1. FC Žamberk
2.       Gergö Matouš 2005 1. FC Žamberk uhrazena
3.       Bartoš Jiří 2004 1. FC Žamberk
4.       Havlát Zdeněk 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
5.       Sedláček Tobiáš 2011 TJ Němčany uhrazena
6.       Hloušek David 2007 TJ Ochoz u Brna uhrazena
7.       Dvorský Jan Julian 2004 FC Medlánky uhrazena
8.       Kuřil Adam 2009 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
9.       Drozd Lukáš 2009 Sokol Prosiměřice uhrazena
10.     Drozd Filip 2011 Sokol Prosiměřice uhrazena
11.     Racl Jan 2009 FK Kylešovice uhrazena
12.     Bureš Viktor 2009 SFC Opava uhrazena
13.     Klimeš Jáchym 2009 FK Kylešovice
14.     Halfar Antonín 2008 TJ Spartak Rohov uhrazena
15.     Halfar Josef 2010 TJ Spartak Rohov uhrazena
16.     Němčík Martin 2008 MFK Karviná uhrazena
17.     Hamza Jiří 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
18.     Galba Ivan 2008 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
19.     Božek Tomáš 2009 FK Kylešovice
20.     Kudělka Eduard 2008 FC Ivančice uhrazena
21.     Kudělka Oldřich 2010 FC Ivančice uhrazena
22.     Maurer Štěpán 2009 TJ Sokol Hrádek uhrazena
23.     Vojáček Matěj 2010 1. FC Slovácko uhrazena
24.     Pernica Tobias 2010 1. FC Slovácko
25.     Pernica Daniel 2011 1. FC Slovácko
26.     Fučík Adam 2009 FC Zbrojovka Brno
27.     Paulík Tomáš 2008 SK Pozořice uhrazena
28.     Middleton John Mark           2007 TJ Viktoria Želešice uhrazena
29.     Koukl František 2005 FK Tatran Kadaň uhrazena
30.     Koukl Martin 2006 TJ Slovan Vejprty uhrazena
31.     Truhlář Matěj 2004 FK Znojmo uhrazena
32.     Stancl Adam 2010 1. FC Slovácko uhrazena
33.     Beno Jakub 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
34.     Nezveda David 2005 1. SC Znojmo
35.     Jonáš Kryštof 2004 1. SC Znojmo
36.     Dítě Jiří 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
37.     Michalčík Tobiáš 2010 1. FC Slovácko
38.     Petrla Vladimír 2005 FKM Podluží
39.     Uhříček Matyáš 2010 1. FC Slovácko
40.     Šuránek Marek 2010 1. FC Slovácko
41.     Chmelíček Matěj 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
42.     Promberger Jakub 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
43.     Kaňa Andrej 2005 FKM Podluží
44.     Vybíral Stanislav 2004 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
45.     Boháček Vojtěch 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
46.     Vašulín Štěpán 2008 FC Ivančice
47.     Zámostný Ondřej 2008 TJ Sokol Hrádek
48.  –  –
49.  –  –
50.  –  –
51.  –  –
52.  –  –
53.  –  –
54.  –  –
55.  –  –
56.  –  –
57.  –  –
58.  –  –
59.  –  –
60.  –  –
61.  –  –
62.  –  –
63.  –  –
64.  –  –
65.  –  –
66.  –  –
67.  –  –
68.  –  –
69.  –  –
70.  –  –