SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (30.6. – 5.7.2019)

č.       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Zeman Jakub 2005 1. FC Žamberk uhrazena
2.       Gergö Matouš 2005 1. FC Žamberk uhrazena
3.       Bartoš Jiří 2004 1. FC Žamberk
4.       Havlát Zdeněk 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
5.       Sedláček Tobiáš 2011 TJ Němčany uhrazena
6.       Hloušek David 2007 TJ Ochoz u Brna uhrazena
7.       Dvorský Jan Julian 2004 FC Medlánky uhrazena
8.       Kuřil Adam 2009 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
9.       Drozd Lukáš 2009 Sokol Prosiměřice uhrazena
10.     Drozd Filip 2011 Sokol Prosiměřice uhrazena
11.     Racl Jan 2009 FK Kylešovice uhrazena
12.     Bureš Viktor 2009 SFC Opava uhrazena
13.     Klimeš Jáchym 2009 FK Kylešovice uhrazena
14.     Halfar Antonín 2008 TJ Spartak Rohov uhrazena
15.     Halfar Josef 2010 TJ Spartak Rohov uhrazena
16.     Němčík Martin 2008 MFK Karviná uhrazena
17.     Hamza Jiří 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
18.     Galba Ivan 2008 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
19.     Božek Tomáš 2009 FK Kylešovice uhrazena
20.     Kudělka Eduard 2008 FC Ivančice uhrazena
21.     Kudělka Oldřich 2010 FC Ivančice uhrazena
22.     Maurer Štěpán 2009 TJ Sokol Hrádek uhrazena
23.     Vojáček Matěj 2010 1. FC Slovácko uhrazena
24.     Pernica Tobias 2010 1. FC Slovácko
25.     Pernica Daniel 2011 1. FC Slovácko
26.     Fučík Adam 2009 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
27.     Paulík Tomáš 2008 SK Pozořice uhrazena
28.     Middleton John Mark           2007 TJ Viktoria Želešice uhrazena
29.     Koukl František 2005 FK Tatran Kadaň uhrazena
30.     Koukl Martin 2006 TJ Slovan Vejprty uhrazena
31.     Truhlář Matěj 2004 FK Znojmo uhrazena
32.     Stancl Adam 2010 1. FC Slovácko uhrazena
33.     Beno Jakub 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
34.     Nezveda David 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
35.     Jonáš Kryštof 2004 1. SC Znojmo
36.     Dítě Jiří 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
37.     Michalčík Tobiáš 2010 1. FC Slovácko
38.     Petrla Vladimír 2005 FKM Podluží uhrazena
39.     Uhříček Matyáš 2010 1. FC Slovácko
40.     Šuránek Marek 2010 1. FC Slovácko
41.     Chmelíček Matěj 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
42.     Promberger Jakub 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
43.     Kaňa Andrej 2005 FKM Podluží uhrazena
44.     Vybíral Stanislav 2004 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
45.     Boháček Vojtěch 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
46.     Vašulín Štěpán 2008 FC Ivančice
47.     Zámostný Ondřej 2008 TJ Sokol Hrádek
48.     Starý Nikolas 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
49.     Malík Filip 2006 FC Sparta Brno
50.     Pokuta Jan 2006 TJ Start Brno
51.     Vojtíšek Petr 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
52.     Vojtíšek Tomáš 2008 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
53.     Kremer Hans Peter             2009 FC Medlánky
54.     Švéda Petr 2005 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
55.     Štolfa Marek 2004 FC Náměšť n/O uhrazena
56.     Peškař Otakar 2005 SK Spartak Příbram          uhrazena
57.     Hejduk Matěj 2005 SK Spartak Příbram                 
58.     Mička Adam 2010 FC Veselí n/M
59.     Knieža Filip 2007 MFK Karviná uhrazena
60.     Fábry Daniel 2010 1. FC Slovácko
61.     Brenko Alan 2007 FC Soběšice uhrazena
62.     Góralík Richard 2007 MFK Karviná uhrazena
63.     Habermann Jakub 2009 FC Vysočina Jihlava         uhrazena
64.     Dudák Dominik 2009 FC Vysočina Jihlava         uhrazena
65.     Sobotka Jan 2011 Sokol Hrotovice
66.  –  –
67.  –  –
68.  –  –
69.  –  –
70.  –  –