SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (7. – 12.7.2019)

!!! Kapacita druhého turnusu kempu je již plně obsazena !!!

č.      Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.      Pázral Jan 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
2.      Gryc Jakub 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
3.      Kabát Jáchym 2008 FC Medlánky uhrazena
4.      Dobšík Václav 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
5.      Buršík Radek 2008 FC Moravský Krumlov uhrazena
6.      Vünsch Kamil 2008 FC Moravský Krumlov
7.      Staník Vlastimil 2011 Tatran Starý Lískovec uhrazena
8.      Derka Jan 2008 FC Medlánky uhrazena
9.      Vala Martin 2007 FC Medlánky uhrazena
10.    Kříž Martin 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno
11.    Havelka Radek 2008 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
12.    Janšta Rostislav              2008 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
13.    Stehlík Jan 2006 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
14.    Štefl Michal 2007 FC Moravský Krumlov uhrazena
15.    Caratti Luciano 2008 TJ Tatran Bohunice uhrazena
16.    Pokorný Tomáš 2007 TJ Tatran Bohunice uhrazena
17.    Kalců Jakub 2006 FC Hustopeče uhrazena
18.    Mezník Albert 2007 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
19.    Mezník Jan 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
20.    Žalud Martin 2007 FC Medlánky uhrazena
21.    Pavlíček Marek 2006 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
22.    Škoda Erik Petr 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
23.    Dítě Dominik 2007 FC Kuřim uhrazena
24.    Bajgar Filip 2008 SK Obřany uhrazena
25.    Dutka Damián 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
26.    Štaffa Šimon 2009 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
27.    Smištík Václav 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
28.    Karmazín Petr 2005 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
29.    Karmazín Lukáš 2007 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
30.    Mutina Matyáš 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
31.    Durek Tomáš 2007 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
32.    Darmovzal Matyáš          2006 FKM Podluží uhrazena
33.    Brunclík Marek 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
34.    Brunclík Filip 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
35.    Osička David 2007 FC Kuřim uhrazena
36.    Jurák David 2009 SK Újezd u Brna uhrazena
37.    Prokop David 2007 FKM Podluží uhrazena
38.    Polášek David 2006 FC Kuřim uhrazena
39.    Beránek Martin 2009 FKM Podluží uhrazena
40.    Mráz Marek 2004 FKM Podluží
41.    Salava Samuel 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
42.    Habr Matyáš 2008 TJ Sokol Přímětice uhrazena
43.    Habr Tobiáš 2011 TJ Sokol Přímětice uhrazena
44.    Procházka David             2007 FC Kuřim uhrazena
45.    Pitour Michal 2009 TJ Sokol Přímětice uhrazena
46.    Schreiber Jakub 2009 SK Obřany uhrazena
47.    Smejkal Samuel 2009 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
48.    Létal Michal 2007 FKM Podluží uhrazena
49.    Wolf Tobiáš 2009 FC Moravský Krumlov uhrazena
50.    Mifek Martin 2005 TJ Start Brno uhrazena
51.    Mifek Jan 2008 ČAFC Židenice 2011 uhrazena
52.    Čoupek Jakub 2008 ČAFC Židenice 2011 uhrazena
53.    Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FKM Kahan uhrazena
54.    Kalianko Matěj 2008 TJ Sokol Novosedly uhrazena
55.    Rabata Patrik 2008 TJ Sokol Novosedly uhrazena
56.    Mateja Adam 2006 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
57.    Dohnal Ondřej 2005 TJ Start Brno uhrazena
58.    Koukal Jakub 2008 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
59.    Horák Max 2010 TJ Sokol Bílovice n/S uhrazena
60.    Zajac Dominik 2008 MFK Karviná uhrazena
61.    Sedláček Šimon 2006 MFK Havířov uhrazena
62.    Vévoda Patrik 2007 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
63.    Labuda Nicolas 2007 TJ Tatran Kohoutovice                 
64.    Körner Jakub 2007 FC Sparta Brno
65.    Motyčka Maxim 2009 FC Moravský Krumlov
66.    Müller Maxim 2008 FC Moravský Krumlov uhrazena
67.    Foret Filip 2006 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
68.    Kučera Adam Antonín     2009 FC Moravský Krumlov uhrazena
69.    Kapoun Tomáš 2008 FC Slovan Rosice
70.    Dobrovolný Adam           2006 FC Kuřim uhrazena
71.    Kurial Tomáš                   2009 FKM Podluží uhrazena