SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (12. – 17.7.2020)

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Musil Petr 2011 TJ Jiskra Měřín
2.       Jurovčin Jiří 2007 FC Čebín
3.       Smutný Radek 2011 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
4.       Smutný Ondřej 2013 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
5.       Sysel Stanislav 2011 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
6.       Datínský Dominik 2011 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
7.       Dobšík Václav 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
8.       Kolouch Martin 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
9.       Kolouch Ondřej 2009 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
10.     Kolouchová Monika            2009 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
11.     Pacalová Anežka 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín
12.     Pacal Karel 2009 TJ Jiskra Měřín
13.     Vlach Jiří 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín
14.     Zbytovský Vojtěch 2009 Vysočina Jihlava uhrazena
15.     Derka Jan 2008 FC Medlánky uhrazena
16.     Kabát Jáchym 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
17.     Žalud Martin 2007 FC Svratka Brno
18.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
19.     Smejkal Samuel 2009 1. SC Znojmo uhrazena
20.     Nedomanský Jakub            2012 TJ Jiskra Měřín
21.     Vladík Tadeáš 2006 FC Slovan Rosice
22.     Kapoun Tomáš 2008 FC Slovan Rosice
23.     Horák Max 2010 Sokol Bílovice n/S
24.     Koukal Jakub 2008 1. SC Znojmo
25.     Zajac Dominik 2008 MFK Karviná uhrazena
26.     Němčík Martin 2008 MFK Karviná uhrazena
27.     Góralík Richard 2007 MFK Karviná
28.     Poledník Ondřej 2007 MFK Karviná uhrazena
29.     Knieža Filip 2007 MFK Karviná
30.     Barčák Dominik 2007 MFK Karviná
31.     Sádlová Jolana 2009 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
32.     Fian Martin 2007 MFK Karviná
33.     Pacík Matyáš 2007 MFK Karviná
34.     Berger Tomáš 2007 MFK Karviná
35.     Novák Adam 2005 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
36.     Nováková Adéla 2005 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
37.     Smejkalová Barbora            2007 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
38.     Žák Miroslav 2007 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
39.     Mikloš Patrik 2009 SK Vranovice
40.     Janšta Rostislav 2008 TJ Sokol Křoví
41.     Nečas Václav 2010 FK Židlochovice uhrazena
42.     Křivková Elena 2010 SK Řečany n/L
43.     Durek Tomáš 2007 FC Svratka Brno
44.     Drozd Lukáš 2009 1. SC Znojmo
45.     Drozd Filip 2011 1. SC Znojmo
46.     
47.     –
48.     
49.     
50.     
51.     
52.     
53.     –
54.     
55.     –
56.     –
57.     –
58.     
59.     
60.     
61.     
62.     
63.     –
64.     –
65.     
66.     
67.     –
68.     
69.     
70.