SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (5. – 10.7.2020)

!!! Kapacita druhého turnusu kempu je již plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Sedláček Tobiáš 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
2.       Křupka Adam 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
3.       Mašek Jan 2007 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
4.       Mašek Jakub 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
5.       Gryc Jakub 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
6.       Hlavinka Ladislav 2004 SK Kostelec uhrazena
7.       Buršík Radek 2008 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
8.       Neruda Ivo 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
9.       Čoupek Jakub 2008 ČAFC Židenice uhrazena
10.     Radkovič Adam 2007 Sokol Char. Nová Ves        uhrazena
11.     Mayer Nicolas 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
12.     Jemelík Vít 2007 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
13.     Müller Maxim 2008 FC Sparta Brno
14.     Müller Tobias 2012 FC Moravský Krumlov             
15.     Petrla Vladimír 2005 FKM Podluží uhrazena
16.     Vagdal Štěpán 2010 1. FC Slovácko
17.     Hruban Tomáš 2011 Tatran Starý Lískovec        uhrazena
18.     Lipi Filip 2006 TJ Tatran Kohoutovice       uhrazena
19.     Kuřil Adam 2009 Sokol Char. Nová Ves        uhrazena
20.     Galba Ivan 2008 Sokol Char. Nová Ves        uhrazena
21.     Wolf Tobiáš 2009 FC Moravský Krumlov       uhrazena
22.     Kurial Tomáš 2009 FKM Podluží uhrazena
23.     Beránek Martin 2009 FKM Podluží uhrazena
24.     Mifek Martin 2005 TJ Start Brno uhrazena
25.     Mifek Jan 2008 ČAFC Židenice 2011         uhrazena
26.     Bajgar Filip 2008 ČAFC Židenice 2011         uhrazena
27.     Řídel Jan 2005 FK Spartak Kaplice uhrazena
28.     Dohnal Ondřej 2005 TJ Start Brno uhrazena
29.     Polášek David 2006 FC Kuřim uhrazena
30.     Mohelský Eduard 2013 Tatran Starý Lískovec        uhrazena
31.     Staník Vlastimil 2011 Tatran Starý Lískovec        uhrazena
32.     Kudělka Oldřich 2010 FC Ivančice uhrazena
33.     Kudělka Jan 2012 FC Ivančice uhrazena
34.     Ševela Antonín 2011 FK Baník Ratíškovice        uhrazena
35.     Osička David 2007 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
36.     Foltýn Adam 2011 FK Baník Ratíškovice        uhrazena
37.     Brunclík Filip 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
38.     Brunclík Marek 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
39.     Havelka Radek 2008 FC PBS Velká Bíteš           uhrazena
40.     Létal Michal 2007 FKM Podluží uhrazena
41.     Chmelíček Matěj 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
42.     Promberger Jakub 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
43.     Procházka David 2007 FC Kuřim uhrazena
44.     Cechmeister Ivo 2013 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
45.     Vojáček Matěj 2010 1. FC Slovácko uhrazena
46.     Vojáček Jonáš 2013 1. FC Slovácko uhrazena
47.     Mutina Matyáš 2007 FC Slovan Rosice
48.     Ráček Marian 2010 FC Hustopeče uhrazena
49.     Boháček Vojtěch 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
50.     Opletal Martin 2010 SK Líšeň
51.     Paulík Tomáš 2008 SK Pozořice
52.     Dobrovolný Adam 2006 1. FC Slovácko
53.     Salava Samuel 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
54.     Truhlář Jakub 2009 SK Olympia Ráječko          uhrazena
55.     Sedláček David 2008 FK Blansko uhrazena
56.     Mezník Albert 2007 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
57.     Mezník Jan 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
58.     Mráček Ondřej 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
59.     Janoušek Tomáš 2004 FK Baník Ratíškovice               
60.     Janoušek David 2006 FK Baník Ratíškovice               
61.     Kapoun Tomáš 2008 FC Slovan Rosice
62.     Nevřivý Matěj 2008 FC Slovan Rosice
63.     Dítě Dominik 2007 FC Kuřim uhrazena
64.     Kos Patrik 2010 SK Obřany uhrazena
65.     Turek Dominik 2013 SK Obřany uhrazena
66.     Limberg Tobias 2007 FC Slovan Rosice
67.     Karmazín Petr 2005 FC PBS Velká Bíteš           uhrazena
68.     Karmazín Lukáš 2007 FC PBS Velká Bíteš           uhrazena
69.     Starý Nikolas 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
70.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FKM Kahan uhrazena
71.     Konečný Libor 2006 FC Soběšice  uhrazena
72.     Franěk Jan 2005 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
73.     Franěk Jakub 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
74.     Mateja Adam 2006 FC PBS Velká Bíteš           uhrazena