SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (11. – 16.7.2021)

!!! Kapacita druhého turnusu kempu je již plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Buršík Radek 2008 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
2.       Mohelský Eduard 2013 Tatran St. Lískovec uhrazena
3.       Hruban Tomáš 2011 Tatran St. Lískovec uhrazena
4.       Soviš Ladislav 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
5.       Novák Jan 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
6.       Korvas Viktor 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
7.       Pláněk Ondřej 2011 TJ Sokol Přímětice uhrazena
8.       Záviška Aleš 2011 TJ Sokol Přímětice uhrazena
9.       Klíma Zdeněk 2009 SK Drásov uhrazena
10.     Zbytovský Vojtěch 2009 FKM Vysočina Jihlava       uhrazena
11.     Nejeral Josef 2012 TJ Sokol Blížkovice uhrazena
12.     Pléha Jakub 2012 FK Podhorácko 2015        uhrazena
13.     Křivková Elena 2010 FK Pardubice uhrazena
14.     Křivková Justýna 2013 SK Řečany n/L 1920         uhrazena
15.     Mayer Nicolas Daniel          2011 FC Dosta Bystrc
16.     Kobosil Oskar 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
17.     Svoboda Josef 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
18.     Křivková Karolína 2012 SK Řečany n/L 1920         uhrazena
19.     Kalců Jakub 2006 FC Hustopeče
20.     Stehlík Viktor 2009 FC Hustopeče
21.     Radkovič Adam 2007 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
22.     Datínský Dominik 2011 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
23.     Čoupek Jakub 2008 ČAFC Židenice uhrazena
24.     Vojáček Matěj 2010 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
25.     Vojáček Jonáš 2013 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
26.     Stehlík Jan 2006 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
27.     Stehlík Adam 2013 FC Mramotice uhrazena
28.     Müller Maxim 2008 FC Sparta Brno
29.     Müller Tobias 2012 FC Moravský Krumlov              
30.     Kolouch Martin 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
31.     Kolouch Ondřej 2009 FKM Vysočina JIhlava      uhrazena
32.     Kolouchová Monika            2009 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
33.     Ráček Marian 2010 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
34.     Mašek Jan 2007 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
35.     Mašek Jakub 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
36.     Staník Vlastimil 2011 Tatran St. Lískovec uhrazena
37.     Vagdal Štěpán 2010 1.FC Slovácko
38.     Jemelík Vít 2007 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
39.     Pázral Jan 2011 MFK Vyškov
40.     Polívka Vojtěch 2009 ČAFC Židenice uhrazena
41.     Soustružníková Adriana      2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
42.     Havelka Radek 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
43.     Janšta Rostislav 2008 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
44.     Fanta Sebastien 2008 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
45.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
46.     Vladík Tadeáš 2006 FC Slovan Rosice
47.     Vladík Matyáš 2014 FC Slovan Rosice
48.     Žák Miroslav 2007 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
49.     Lipi Filip 2006 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
50.     Štroblík Simon 2009 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
51.     Štroblík Mathias 2012 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
52.     Vlach Jiří 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
53.     Jelen Patrik 2005 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
54.     Olšanský David 2011 TJ Sokol Prosiměřice        uhrazena
55.     Dítě Dominik 2007 FC Kuřim uhrazena
56.     Horák Max 2010 TJ Sokol Bílovice n/S               
57.     Koukal Jakub 2008 1.SC Znojmo
58.     Smejkal Samuel 2009 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
59.     Derka Jan 2008 FC Medlánky uhrazena
60.     Kabát Jáchym 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
61.     Žalud Martin 2007 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
62.     Smýkal Filip 2011 SK Slatina uhrazena
63.     Havlát Zdeněk 2008 SK Líšeň uhrazena
64.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
65.     Chmelíček Matěj 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
66.     Podsedník Michal 2009 FC Kuřim uhrazena
67.     Podsedník Tomáš 2009 FC Kuřim uhrazena
68.     Promberger Jakub 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
69.     Osička David 2007 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
70.     Pacalová Anežka 2006 FKM Vysočina Jihlava       uhrazena
71.     Pacal Karel 2009 FKM Vysočina Jihlava       uhrazena
72.     Hoch Alexandr 2009 TJ Sokol Domamil
73.     Veselý Marek 2012 TJ Sokol Domamil
74.     Konečný Libor 2006 FC Soběšice uhrazena