SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (4. – 9.7.2021)

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Musil Petr 2011 TJ Jiskra Měřín
2.       Kudělka Eduard 2008 FC Ivančice uhrazena
3.       Kudělka Oldřich 2010 FC Ivančice uhrazena
4.       Kudělka Jan 2012 FC Ivančice uhrazena
5.       Otáhal Michal 2006 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
6.       Janeček Tobiáš 2014 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
7.       Přibyl Štěpán 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
8.       Jurček Adam Josef             2009 FKM Podluží
9.       Pokorný Patrik 2010 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
10.     Pinkava Vít 2008 FC Pálava Mikulov
11.     Nedomanský Jakub            2012 TJ Jiskra Měřín
12.     Hudec Jakub 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov
13.     Šik Daniel 2009 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
14.     Šik Sebastián 2011 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
15.     Dobšík Václav 2008 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
16.     Symonides Patrik 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín
17.     Šalovský Marek 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
18.     Kurial Tomáš 2009 FKM Podluží uhrazena
19.     Cechmeister Ivo 2013 SK Vojkovice
20.     Sedláček David 2008 FK Blansko uhrazena
21.     Hloušek David 2007 TJ Ochoz u/B uhrazena
22.     Hrouzek Adam 2008 RAFK Rajhrad uhrazena
23.     Trnka Vítek 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
24.     Trnka Jan 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
25.     Trnka Štěpán 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
26.     Hnízdil Matyáš 2009 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
27.     Hnízdil Šimon 2012 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
28.     Dvořák Vojtěch 2009 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
29.     Mutl Štěpán 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
30.     Buršík Matyáš 2010 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
31.     Truhlář Jakub 2009 SK Olympia Ráječko               
32.     Kirš David 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
33.     Kirš Radim 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
34.     Havlíček David 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
35.     Bouček Adam 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
36.     Fiala Filip 2011 SK Měnín uhrazena
37.     Žáček Pavel 2007 SK Slatina uhrazena
38.     Filipec Pavel 2008 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
39.     Večeřa Lukáš 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
40.     Vyklický Daniel 2009 RAFK Rajhrad uhrazena
41.     Pátek Lukáš 2007 FK Hodonín
42.     Tichý Filip 2007 FK Hodonín
43.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
44.     Masný Ondřej 2005 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
45.     Kábele Tomáš 2005 SFK Dukovany
46.     Nevřivý Matěj 2008 FC Slovan Rosice
47.     Franěk Jan 2005 FC Slovan Rosice
48.     Franěk Jakub 2011 FC Slovan Rosice
49.     Kapoun Tomáš 2008 FC Slovan Rosice
50.     Limberg Tobias 2007 FC Slovan Rosice
51.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
52.     Nováková Adéla 2005 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
53.     Novák Adam 2005 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
54.     Rabata Patrik 2008 TJ Sokol Novosedly                 
55.     Kalianko Matěj 2008 TJ Sokol Novosedly                 
56.     Smejkalová Barbora           2007 FK Pardubice uhrazena
57.     Pěnčík Christián 2010 MFK Vyškov
58.     Kapounek Matyáš 2013 1.FC Slovácko
59.     Buršík Radek 2008 FC Sparta Brno
60.     Mutina Matyáš 2007 FC Slovan Rosice
61.     Sedláček Tobiáš 2011 MFK Vyškov
62.     
63.     –
64.     –
65.     
66.     
67.     –
68.     
69.     
70.     
71.     –
72.     –