SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (10. – 15.7.2022)

!!! Kapacita druhého turnusu kempu je již plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Janča Patrik 2011 FK Luhačovice uhrazena
2.       Chaloupka David 2011 FK Luhačovice uhrazena
3.       Olšanský David 2011 TJ Prosiměřice uhrazena
4.       Klíma Zdeněk 2009 FC Kuřim uhrazena
5.       Veselý Vojtěch 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
6.       Průšová Valerie 2008 FŠ Třebíč uhrazena
7.       Voral Vojtěch 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
8.       Liďák Kristián 2014 FK Vigantice uhrazena
9.       Veselý Denis 2009 TJ Sokol Želetava uhrazena
10.     Chalupa Jan 2009 TJ Sokol Želetava uhrazena
11.     Hort Tobias 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
12.     Moravčík Eduard 2007 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
13.     Pléha Jakub 2012 FK Podhorácko uhrazena
14.     Svoboda Josef 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
15.     Nejeral Josef 2012 TJ Sokol Blížkovice uhrazena
16.     Hoch Alexandr 2009 TJ Sokol Želetava uhrazena
17.     Veselý Marek 2012 TJ Sokol Želetava uhrazena
18.     Stehlík Ondřej 2011 TJ Sokol Želetava uhrazena
19.     Datínský Dominik 2011 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
20.     Zbytovský Vojtěch 2009 TJ Sokol Bedřichov uhrazena
21.     Soustružníková Adriana     2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
22.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
23.     Čoupek Jakub 2008 ČAFC Židenice 2011         uhrazena
24.     Hotový Denis 2010 FŠ Třebíč uhrazena
25.     Polívka Vojtěch 2009 ČAFC Židenice 2011         uhrazena
26.     Žák Miroslav 2009 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
27.     Šik Daniel 2009 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
28.     Šik Sebastián 2011 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
29.     Starý Ondřej 2012 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
30.     Mezník Marek 2011 TJ Tatran Bohunice uhrazena
31.     Žák Jiří 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
32.     Žák Jan 2015 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
33.     Mareš Tobiáš 2015 FC Slovan Rosice  uhrazena
34.     Číhal Ondřej 2010 FK Podhorácko uhrazena
35.     Domes Ondřej 2009 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
36.     Křivková Elena 2010 FK Pardubice uhrazena
37.     Křivková Justýna 2013 FK Pardubice uhrazena
38.     Sobotka Jan 2011 TJ Sokol Hrotovice uhrazena
39.     Křivková Karolína 2012 SK Řečany n/L 1920         uhrazena
40.     Janšta Rostislav 2008 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
41.     Trojan Josef 2010 TJ Sokol Hrotovice uhrazena
42.     Zvěřina Jakub 2009 FC Moravský Krumlov       uhrazena
43.     Kojan Jan 2010 HFK Třebíč uhrazena
44.     Kojan Lukáš 2012 HFK Třebíč uhrazena
45.     Tesař Tomáš 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
46.     Tesař Vojtěch 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
47.     Jarec Jan 2010 MSK Břeclav uhrazena
48.     Jarec Jakub 2013 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
49.     Polášek Ondřej 2014 FK Prostřední Bečva         uhrazena
50.     Kolouch Martin 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
51.     Kolouch Ondřej 2009 FKM Vysočina Jihlava       uhrazena
52.     Mašek Jakub 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
53.     Kristýnek Jakub 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
54.     Novák Filip 2010 SFC Opava uhrazena
55.     Sedláček Tadeáš 2014 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
56.     Vlach Jiří 2006 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
57.     Truhlář Jakub 2009 RDR Akademie uhrazena
58.     Skokan Jakub 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
59.     Sedláček David 2008 FK Blansko uhrazena
60.     Havlát Zdeněk 2008 SK Líšeň uhrazena
61.     Kuřil Adam 2009 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
62.     Galba Ivan 2008 Sokol Char. Nová Ves       uhrazena
63.     Mayer Nicolas 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
64.     Vrbas Jáchym 2012 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
65.     Smýkal Filip 2011 SK Slatina uhrazena
66.     Kohout Šimon 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
67.     Krajčovič Tobiáš 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
68.     Krajčovič Lukáš 2015 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
69.     Škoda Erik 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
70.     Vomela Rudolf 2011 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
71.     Vomela Radim 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
72.     Vrša Matyáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
73.     Zedníček Tomáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
74.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
75.     Novák Maxim 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
76.     Nováková Natálie 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
77.     Pacal Karel 2009 FKM Jihlava uhrazena
78.     Konečný Libor 2006 FC Soběšice uhrazena
79.     Franěk Jakub 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena