SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (9. – 14.7.2023)

!!! Kapacita druhého turnusu kempu je plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Dvořáček Jiří 2009 TJ Ježek Rantířov uhrazena
2.       Olšanský David 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
3.       Svoboda Josef 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
4.       Vorbis Tomáš 2011 1.SC Znojmo
5.       Vorbis Matyáš 2011 1.SC Znojmo
6.       Klíma Zdeněk 2009 FC Kuřim uhrazena
7.       Veselý Denis 2009 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
8.       Nováková Natálie 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
9.       Novák Maxim 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
10.     Voral Vojtěch 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
11.     Moravčík Eduard 2007 AFK Tišnov
12.     Veselý Marek 2012 Sokol Želetava
13.     Hoch Alexandr 2009 Sokol Želetava
14.     Domes Ondřej 2009 AFK Tišnov
15.     Stehlík Ondřej 2011 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
16.     Stehlík David 2014 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
17.     Tesař Tomáš 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
18.     Tesař Vojtěch 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
19.     Škoda Erik Petr 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
20.     Číhal Ondřej 2010 FK Podhorácko uhrazena
21.     Zbytovský Vojtěch            2009 TJ Sokol Bedřichov
22.     Kisela Lucas 2012 Sokol Želetava
23.     Pléha Jakub 2012 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
24.     Nejeral Josef 2012 TJ Sokol Blížkovice uhrazena
25.     Vomela Rudolf 2011 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
26.     Vomela Radim 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
27.     Hotový Denis 2010 FŠ Třebíč
28.     Žák Jiří 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
29.     Žák Jan 2015 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
30.     Imramovský Vojtěch         2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
31.     Mysliveček Jakub 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
32.     Dvořák Matěj 2014 Sokol Předín uhrazena
33.     Novotný Tomáš 2012 FŠ Třebíč uhrazena
34.     Ševčík Jakub 2012 FŠ Třebíč uhrazena
35.     Janků Kryštof 2011 MFK Modřice
36.     Chalupa Jan 2009 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
37.     Kojan Jan 2010 FŠ Třebíč
38.     Kojan Lukáš 2012 FŠ Třebíč
39.     Hort Tobias 2008 AFK Tišnov
40.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FC Slovan Rosice
41.     Průšová Valerie 2008 FŠ Třebíč
42.     Novák Filip 2010 SFC Opava uhrazena
43.     Smýkal Filip 2011 SK Slatina uhrazena
44.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
45.     Kounek Filip 2015 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
46.     Soustružníková Adriana   2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
47.     Pokorný Adam 2012 FC Slovan Rosice
48.     Zvěřina Jakub 2009 FC Moravský Krumlov                 
49.     Křivková Karolína 2012 FK Pardubice uhrazena
50.     Křivková Elena 2010 FK Pardubice uhrazena
51.     Křivková Justýna 2013 FK Pardubice uhrazena
52.     Litochleb David 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
53.     Litochleb Adam 2015 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
54.     Voborný David 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
55.     Vrša Matyáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
56.     Málek Adam 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
57.     Krajčovič Lukáš 2015 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
58.     Zedníček Tomáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
59.     Kohout Šimon 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
60.     Bureš Filip 2015 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
61.     Datínský Dominik 2011 TJ Sokol Křoví
62.     Jeřábek Jakub 2012 TJ Sokol Křoví
63.     Galba Ivan 2008 Sokol Char. Nová Ves                 
64.     Bajer Martin 2011 1.FC Slovácko
65.     Polívka Vojtěch 2009 ČAFC Židenice uhrazena
66.     Kuřil Adam 2009 Sokol Char. Nová Ves                
67.     Čoupek Jakub 2008 ČAFC Židenice
68.     Láznička Filip 2014 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
69.     Sochor Tobiáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
70.     Novotná Anežka 2010 FK Újezd u/P uhrazena
71.     Trojan Josef 2010 TJ Sokol Hrotovice
72.     Sobotka Jan 2011 FC Moravský Krumlov                
73.     Drápal Matyáš 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
74.     Mayer Nicolas 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
75.     Veselý Vojtěch 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
76.     Malý Tobiáš 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
77.     Franěk Jakub 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
78.     Divácký Sebastian            2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
79.     Fiala Petr 2016 TJ Sokol Hrotovice uhrazena
80.     Loucký Marek 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena