SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (17. – 22.7.2022)

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Kryštof Janků 2011 SK Líšeň uhrazena
2.       Uhlář David 2007 FC Fryšták uhrazena
3.       Pázral Jan 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
4.       Novák Jan 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
5.       Korvas Viktor 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
6.       Kučera Marián 2012 FC Nový Hradec Králové  uhrazena
7.       Penčík Christian 2010 MFK Vyškov
8.       Kapounek Matyáš 2013 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
9.       Soviš Ladislav 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
10.     Vaněk David 2012 1.FC Slovácko uhrazena
11.     Vojáček Jonáš 2013 1.FC Slovácko
12.     Jakš Jan 2010 SK Sokol Lipovec uhrazena
13.     Kočenda Dominik 2007 FC Zlín uhrazena
14.     Prokeš Václav 2014 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
15.     Sypěnová Barbora             2011 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
16.     Salaba Jan 2013 FK Junior Děčín
17.     Podaná Anna 2011 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
18.     Podaný Matěj 2013 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
19.     Vojtíšek Kryštof 2012 FK Střelice uhrazena
20.     Petík Tadeáš 2012 FK Střelice uhrazena
21.     Hradecký Jiří 2011 TJ Sokol Štítary uhrazena
22.     Chudoba Josef 2014 FC Miroslav uhrazena
23.     Flachs Tadeáš 2011 FK Adamov uhrazena
24.     Beránek Jiří 2013 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
25.     Kotrba Václav 2012 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky      uhrazena
26.     Fiala Pavel 2012 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky      uhrazena
27.     Létal Maxim 2008 TJ Moravan Lednice          uhrazena
28.     Marinkov Christo 2010 TJ Moravan Lednice          uhrazena
29.     Čermák Radek 2011 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
30.     Sláma Jakub 2010 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
31.     Skybík Matěj 2012 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
32.     Stočes František 2012 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
33.     Kolář Ondřej 2010 Haná Prostějov  uhrazena
34.     Staněk Jakub 2010 Haná Prostějov uhrazena
35.     Pospíšil Vojtěch 2014 TJ Kučerov uhrazena
36.     Novotný Martin 2009 FK Blansko uhrazena
37.     Novotný Jakub 2012 TJ Spartak Kaplice uhrazena
38.     Bíbr Matouš 2009 FC Fastav Zlín uhrazena
39.     Kouřil Adam 2014 TJ Kučerov uhrazena
40.     Kořenek Jan 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
41.     Procházka Matyáš              2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
42.     Zbožínek Martin 2009 TJ Smržice uhrazena
43.     Spurný Matyáš 2009 TJ Smržice uhrazena
44.     Staník Vlastík 2011 Tatran Starý Lískovec        uhrazena
45.     Černota Nikolas 2009 TJ Sokol Karlovice uhrazena
46.     Macek Karel 2012 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
47.     Hájek Tobiáš 2009 TJ Moravan Lednice          uhrazena
48.     Řičánková Anežka             2007 SK Líšeň uhrazena
49.     Vorbis Matyáš 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
50.     Vorbis Tomáš 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
51.     Šalomon David 2006 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
52.     Šalomon Aleš 2010 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
53.     Kozubík Jakub 2015 TJ Bohuslavice n/V uhrazena
54.     Kozubík Matěj 2014 TJ Pitín uhrazena
55.     –
56.     –  –
57.     –
58.     –
59.     –
60.     –