SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (16. – 21.7.2023)

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Kula Jiří 2008 SK Chrlice uhrazena
2.       Novotný Martin 2009 FK Blansko
3.       Jakš Jan 2010 SK Sokol Lipovec
4.       Prokeš Václav 2014 FK Teplice
5.       Chromý Matyáš 2014 TJ Sokol Tasovice uhrazena
6.       Čermák Radek 2011 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
7.       Šalomon Aleš 2010 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
8.       Hradecký Jiří 2011 1.SC Znojmo
9.       Spurný Matyáš 2009 TJ Smržice
10.     Zbožínek Martin 2009 TJ Smržice
11.     Rundštuk Martin 2008 Tatran Kohoutovice
12.     Frýba Tadeáš 2014 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
13.     Vojta Adam 2015 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
14.     Sláma Jakub 2010 TJ Sokol Šanov
15.     Pinkava Vít 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov
16.     Chudoba Josef 2014 FC Miroslav uhrazena
17.     Jarec Jan 2010 MSK Břeclav
18.     Jarec Jakub 2013 MSK Břeclav
19.     Urban Štěpán 2013 FC Kuřim uhrazena
20.     Urban Matyáš 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
21.     Bradáč Max 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno
22.     Magliarini Marco 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno
23.     Skybík Matěj 2013 TJ Sokol Šanov uhrazena
24.     Kalčík Jakub 2007 FK Mikulášovice uhrazena
25.     Novotný Jonáš 2013 FC Vysočina Jihlava uhrazena
26.     Kuřátko Šimon 2014 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
27.     Novotný Jakub 2012 TJ Spartak Kaplice uhrazena
28.     Bíbr Matouš 2009 FC Trinity Zlín
29.     Polášek Ondřej 2014 FK Prostřední Bečva uhrazena
30.     Lille Christopher 2011 SK Vojkovice
31.     Zahradník Jan 2011 SK Vojkovice
32.     Zahradník Lukáš 2014 SK Vojkovice
33.     Kreif Tobias 2014 TJ Kučerov
34.     Pázral Jan 2011 MFK Vyškov
35.     Karas Lukáš 2009 FC Dosta Bystrc
36.     Reindl Joachim 2010 LAC Inter Wien uhrazena
37.     Hudec Jakub 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov
38.     Pospíšil Patrik 2015 SK Líšeň
39.     Veselský Šimon 2009 TJ Halenkovice uhrazena
40.     Kvapil Petr 2009 TJ Halenkovice uhrazena
41.     Pospíšil Vojtěch 2014 TJ Kučerov
42.     Kouřil Adam 2014 TJ Kučerov
43.     Jetelinová Nela 2012 SK Prace uhrazena
44.     Novák David 2011 Buď Fér uhrazena
45.     Viktorin Tobiáš 2014 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
46.     Barva Dominik 2012 TJ Sokol Lovčice
47.     Barva Sebastian 2012 TJ Sokol Lovčice
48.     Pernica Lukáš 2013 Sokol Char. Nová Ves                 
49.     Ondřejka Lukáš 2014 TJ Nová Ves
50.     Čuhel Filip 2014 TJ Nová Ves
51.     Ondruš Adam 2014 Sokol Char. Nová Ves                 
52.     –
53.     –
54.     –
55.     –
56.     –
57.     –
58.     –
59.     –
60.     –
61.     –
62.     –
63.     –
64.     –
65.     –
66.     –
67.     –
68.     –
69.     –
70.     –
71.     –
72.     –
73.     –
74.     –
75.     –