SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (14. – 19.7.2024)

!!! Kapacita třetího turnusu kempu je plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Jakš Jan 2010 SK Sokol Lipovec uhrazena
2.       Prokeš Václav 2014 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
3.       Vorbis Matyáš 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
4.       Vorbis Tomáš 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
5.       Biegler Alex 2014 SK Křenovice uhrazena
6.       Biegler Tobiáš 2016 SK Křenovice uhrazena
7.       Fialka Tomáš 2010 FK Němčice n/H uhrazena
8.       Fialka Lukáš 2013 FK Němčice n/H uhrazena
9.       Chromý Matyáš 2014 TJ Sokol Tasovice uhrazena
10.     Linhart Šimon 2014 TJ Sokol Nevšová uhrazena
11.     Bíbr Matouš 2009 FC Zlín uhrazena
12.     Brunclík Andrej 2014 FC Soběšice uhrazena
13.     Urban Štěpán 2013 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
14.     Urban Matyáš 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
15.     Bocián Matyáš 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
16.     Krátký Dominik 2015 FK Blansko uhrazena
17.     Bradáč Max 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
18.     Kubiš Daniel 2011 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
19.     Dokoupil Max 2009 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
20.     Koplík Richard 2015 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
21.     Fiala Petr 2016 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
22.     Hagara Dominik 2014 TJ Sokol Hrotovice uhrazena
23.     Moravec Tadeáš 2011 FK Motorlet Praha uhrazena
24.     Pospíšil Patrik 2015 SK Líšeň uhrazena
25.     Švihálek Alex 2015 SK Líšeň uhrazena
26.     Kvapil Petr 2009 TJ Halenkovice uhrazena
27.     Lille Christopher 2011 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
28.     Migliarini Marco 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno
29.     Vohlídal Vít 2014 FKM Vysočina Jihlava          uhrazena
30.     Cabejšek Šimon 2014 TJ Sokol Hrotovice uhrazena
31.     Cabejšek Tobiáš 2015 TJ Sokol Hrotovice uhrazena
32.     Karas Lukáš 2009 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
33.     Kalčík Jakub 2008 FK Mikulášovice uhrazena
34.     Jurajda Patrik 2009 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
35.     Kuřátko Šimon 2014 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
36.     Pernica Lukáš 2013 Sokol Char. Nová Ves          uhrazena
37.     Čuhel Filip 2014 TJ Nová Ves uhrazena
38.     Čech Matyáš 2012 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
39.     Čech Tobiáš 2015 FC Ivančice uhrazena
40.     Pokorný Filip 2012 FC Jemnicko uhrazena
41.     Novotný Jonáš 2013 FKM Vysočina Jihlava          uhrazena
42.     Banďouch Alex 2013 SK Blučina uhrazena
43.     Simandl Dominik 2013 FK Hodonín uhrazena
44.     Proks Martin 2013 SK Žebětín uhrazena
45.     Proks Ondřej 2015 SK Žebětín uhrazena
46.     Mitura Vojtěch 2010 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
47.     Novotný Jakub 2012 TJ Spartak Kaplice uhrazena
48.     Zahradník Jan 2011 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
49.     Zahradník Lukáš 2014 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
50.     Bucňák Adam 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
51.     Crhák Pelikán Ivo 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
52.     Zámečník Jan 2013 SK Blučina uhrazena
53.     Sedliský Jan 2012 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
54.     Mareš Tobiáš 2015 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
55.     Hrabovský Matyáš            2014 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
56.     Vobruba Adam 2013 FK Junior Děčín uhrazena
57.     Létal Jakub 2015 MSK Břeclav uhrazena
58.     Pospíšil Samuel 2011 FK Němčice n/H uhrazena
59.     Ondruš Adam 2014 MSK Břeclav uhrazena
60.     Berka Matěj 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
61.     Kozubík Jakub 2015 FC TVD Slavičín uhrazena
62.     Kozubík Matěj 2014 TJ Pitín uhrazena
63.     Hadravová Tereza            2013 TJ Střepina Živov uhrazena
64.     Pinkava Vít 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
65.     Hudec Jakub 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
66.     Jung Alexander 2013 TJ Velké Bílovice uhrazena
67.     Jung Sebastian 2015 FC Zbrojovka Brno uhrazena
68.     Diviš Vojtěch 2015 FC Ivančice uhrazena
69.     Plucar František 2014 FC Svratka Brno uhrazena
70.     Gutman Alex 2013 Tatran St. Lískovec uhrazena
71.     Pázral Jan 2011 MFK Vyškov uhrazena
72.     Veselský Šimon 2009 TJ Halenkovice uhrazena
73.     Spurný Matyáš 2009 TJ Smržice uhrazena
74.     Zbožínek Martin 2009 TJ Kostelec n/H uhrazena
75.     Bartušek Daniel 2013 FC Kuřim uhrazena
76.     Padrta Michal 2012 FKM Vysočina Jihlava          uhrazena
77.     Blaha Ondřej 2015 TJ Sokol Tasovice uhrazena
78.     Chmela Adam 2015 FC Zlín uhrazena
79.     Hošek Šimon 2014 FC Ivančice uhrazena
80.     Mlejnek Michal 2015 FK Zbraslav
81.     Polášek Ondřej 2014 FK Prostřední Bečva uhrazena