SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (7. – 12.7.2024)

!!! Kapacita druhého turnusu kempu je plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Klíma Zdeněk 2009 FC Kuřim uhrazena
2.       Mayer Nicolas 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
3.       Handl Dominik 2011 FC Dosta Bystrc uhrazena
4.       Litochleb David 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
5.       Trávníček Antonín            2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
6.       Stehlík Ondřej 2011 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
7.       Stehlík David 2014 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
8.       Datínský Dominik 2011 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
9.       Svoboda Josef 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
10.     Valihrach Tobiáš 2011 SK Líšeň uhrazena
11.     Škoda Erik 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
12.     Nováková Natálie 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
13.     Novák Maxim 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
14.     Mysliveček Jakub 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
15.     Karban Eliáš 2011 FK 1932 Hrušovany u/B      uhrazena 
16.     Karban Matyáš 2013 FK 1932 Hrušovany u/B       uhrazena
17.     Žák Jiří 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
18.     Žák Jan 2015 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
19.     Thakoor Sanjay 2012 FK 1932 Hrušovany u/B       uhrazena
20.     Imramovský Vojtěch         2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
21.     Vomela Rudolf 2011 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
22.     Vomela Radim 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
23.     Voborný David 2013 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
24.     Kounek Filip 2015 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
25.     Málek Adam 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
26.     Zedníček Tomáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
27.     Olšanský David 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
28.     Pošvanc Patrik 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
29.     Novák Filip 2010 SFC Opava uhrazena
30.     Vlachová Natálie 2010 MFK Slavoj Bruntál uhrazena
31.     Blažek Michael 2012 MFK Slavoj Bruntál uhrazena
32.     Zivčák Michael 2014 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
33.     Vrša Matyáš 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
34.     Chudoba Josef 2014 FC Miroslav uhrazena
35.     Voral Vojtěch 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
36.     Zbytovský Vojtěch            2009 TJ Sokol Bedřichov uhrazena
37.     Dvořák Matěj 2014 Sokol Předín uhrazena
38.     Chládek Jan 2013 FK Střelice uhrazena
39.     Kounek Šimon 2015 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
40.     Smutný Radek 2011 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
41.     Židek Kryštof 2011 FK Střelice uhrazena
42.     Král Šimon 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
43.     Nechmač Mikuláš             2011 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
44.     Liška Filip 2013 FK Střelice uhrazena
45.     Pavlásek Štěpán 2014 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
46.     Pavlásek Ondřej 2017 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
47.     Řezníček Adam 2014 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
48.     Benda Jakub 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
49.     Eisenwort Karel 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
50.     Eisenwort Marek 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
51.     Čoupek Jakub 2008 ČAFC Židenice 2011 uhrazena
52.     Matoušek Martin 2014 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
53.     Prokeš David 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
54.     Loucký Marek 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
55.     Veselý Vojtěch 2008 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
56.     Buchta Jan 2014 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
57.     Veselý Marek 2012 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
58.     Hoch Alexandr 2009 Sokol Želetava uhrazena
59.     Tesař Tomáš 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
60.     Tesař Vojtěch 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
61.     Soustružníková Adriana   2012  FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
62.     Hájek Matěj 2011 RDR Akademie uhrazena
63.     Mikoláš Andrej 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
64.     Malý Tobiáš 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
65.     Býček David 2015 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
66.     Fibingr Jan 2016 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
67.     Skokan Jakub 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
68.     Ferdus Adam 2014 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
69.     Polívka Vojtěch 2009 ČAFC Židenice 2011 uhrazena
70.     Kohout Šimon 2012 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
71.     Kutlák Vojtěch 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
72.     Zvěřina Jakub 2009 FC Moravský Krumlov          uhrazena
73.     Mlaskač Matěj 2009 TJ Sokol Popice uhrazena
74.     Drozd Filip 2011 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
75.     Volánek Oskar 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
76.     Rozmarín Maxmilián         2013 FK Střelice uhrazena
77.     Mego Matyáš 2014 FK Střelice uhrazena
78.     Domes Ondřej 2009 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
79.     Pokorný Adam 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
80.     Franěk Jakub 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
81.     Tichý Jakub 2009 AFK Tišnov uhrazena
82.     Mach Štěpán 2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena