SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (2. – 7.7.2023)

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Trnka Jan 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
2.       Trnka Štěpán 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
3.       Trnka Vítek 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
4.       Večeřa Lukáš 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
5.       Hnízdil Šimon 2012 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
6.       Buršík Matyáš 2010 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
7.       Bouček Adam 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
8.       Číhal David 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
9.       Číhal Vojtěch 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
10.     Radkovič Adam 2007 Sokol Char. Nová Ves          uhrazena
11.     Mutl Štěpán 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
12.     Eisenwort Karel 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
13.     Eisenwort Marek 2013 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
14.     Nezval Jakub 2013 FK Rudíkov
15.     Chmelíček Matěj 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
16.     Man Jiří 2012 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
17.     Buček Tomáš 2009 TJ Sokol Troubsko
18.     Komárek Dominik 2007 FC Sparta Brno
19.     Havelka Radek 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
20.     Hloušek David 2007 TJ Ochoz u/B uhrazena
21.     Janků Kryštof 2011 MFK Modřice
22.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FC Slovan Rosice
23.     Maršálek Jan 2009 SK Říčany uhrazena
24.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
25.     Soustružníková Adriana   2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
26.     Bělohlávek Adam 2009 TJ Tatran Bohunice
27.     Symonides Patrik 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
28.     Přibyl Štěpán 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín
29.     Boháček Vojtěch 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S
30.     Konečný Jiří 2009 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
31.     Slabý Oliver 2015 SK Telč
32.     Janeček Tobiáš 2014 TJ Jiskra Měřín
33.     Fanta Sebastien 2008 FC PBS Velká Bíteš uhrazena
34.     Janšta Rostislav 2008 FC Velké Meziříčí
35.     Svoboda Samuel 2014 SK Telč uhrazena
36.     Promberger Jakub            2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
37.     Kadlec Daniel 2013 SK Telč uhrazena
38.     Gabriel Matyáš 2014 SK Telč uhrazena
39.     Pátek Lukáš 2007 FK Hodonín
40.     Nedomanský Jakub          2012 TJ Jiskra Měřín
41.     Tichý Filip 2007 FC Veselí n/M
42.     Keršner Eduard 2009 SK Líšeň uhrazena
43.     Havlát Zdeněk 2008 SK Líšeň
44.     Jakubec Erik 2014 FŠ Třebíč
45.     Navrátil Matěj 2013 SK Telč
46.     Kořenek Jan 2009 FC Slovan Rosice
47.     Procházka Matyáš            2009 FC Slovan Rosice
48.     Maixner Marek 2015 SK Chroustovice
49.     Uhlíř Vojtěch 2014 SK Telč uhrazena
50.     Uchytil Ivo 2012 TJ Jiskra Měřín
51.     Černota Nikolas 2009 TJ Sokol Karlovice uhrazena
52.     Skokan Jakub 2013 FC Slovan Rosice
53.     Pázral Jan 2011 MFK Vyškov
54.     Truhlář Jakub 2009 RDR Akademie
55.     Hájek Matěj 2011 RDR Akademie uhrazena
56.     Blažek Michael 2012 MFK Bruntál uhrazena
57.     Vlachová Natálie 2010 MFK Bruntál uhrazena
58.     Seidler Jakub 2011 MFK Bruntál
59.     Plechatý Martin 2013 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
60.     Brtník Evžen 2013 1.SC Znojmo
61.     Sedláček David 2008 FC Sparta Brno
62.     Bulíček Vojtěch 2010 SK Moravské Budějovice            
63.     Hricík David 2011 Sokol Želetava
64.     Hricík Richard 2011 Sokol Želetava
65.     –
66.     –
67.     –
68.     –
69.     –
70.     –
71.     –
72.     –
73.     –
74.     –
75.     –