SEZNAM ÚČASTNÍKŮ (3. – 8.7.2022)

!!! Kapacita prvního turnusu kempu je již plně obsazena !!!

#       Jméno hráče Ročník Klub Platba
1.       Musil Petr 2011 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
2.       Eisenwort Karel 2010 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
3.       Eisenwort Marek 2013 SK Měnín uhrazena
4.       Mašek Ondřej 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
5.       Karásek Adam 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
6.       Karásek Michal 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
7.       Kirš David 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
8.       Kirš Radim 2012 SK Měnín uhrazena
9.       Kiršová Veronika 2014 SK Měnín uhrazena
10.     Juzek František 2009 FC Veverská Bítýška uhrazena
11.     Dvořáček Jakub 2010 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
12.     Kudělka Eduard 2008 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
13.     Kudělka Oldřich 2010 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
14.     Kudělka Jan 2012 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
15.     Večeřa Lukáš 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
16.     Hnízdil Matyáš 2009 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
17.     Hnízdil Šimon 2012 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
18.     Trnka Jan 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
19.     Trnka Štěpán 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
20.     Soustružníková Adriana    2012 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
21.     Trnka Vítek 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
22.     Caratti Luciano 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
23.     Rabata Patrik 2008 TJ Sokol Novosedly uhrazena
24.     Kalianko Matěj 2008 TJ Sokol Novosedly uhrazena
25.     Buršík Matyáš 2010 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
26.     Petrák Jonáš 2010 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
27.     Mlčkovský Šimon 2010 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
28.     Číhal David 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
29.     Číhal Vojtěch 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
30.     Bouček Adam 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
31.     Pátek Lukáš 2007 FK Hodonín uhrazena
32.     Přibyl Štěpán 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
33.     Radkovič Adam 2007 Sokol Char. Nová Ves          uhrazena
34.     Cibelenko David 2010 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
35.     Tichý Filip 2007 FK Hodonín uhrazena
36.     Mutl Štěpán 2011 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
37.     Kurial Tomáš 2009 FKM Podluží uhrazena
38.     Hájek Matěj 2011 RDR Akademie uhrazena
39.     Janeček Tobiáš 2014 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
40.     Nezval Jakub 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
41.     Homola Matěj 2013 FK Rudíkov uhrazena
42.     Karásek Viktor 2008 Tatran Kohoutovice uhrazena
43.     Cechmeister Ivo 2013 SK Vojkovice uhrazena
44.     Hloušek David 2007 TJ Ochoz u/B uhrazena
45.     Tuček Richard 2013 FKM Podluží uhrazena
46.     Šalovský Marek 2007 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
47.     Hrouzek Adam 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
48.     Symonides Patrik 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
49.     Chmelíček Matěj 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
50.     Tvrdoň Martin 2009 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
51.     Promberger Jakub            2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
52.     Müller Maxim 2008 1.SC Znojmo uhrazena
53.     Müller Tobias 2012 FC Moravský Krumlov          uhrazena
54.     Kocáb Tobiáš 2010 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
55.     Boháček Vojtěch 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
56.     Bernat Jan 2008 Tatran Kohoutovice uhrazena
57.     Paulík Tomáš 2008 SK Líšeň uhrazena
58.     Konečný Jiří 2009 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
59.     Fanta Sebastien 2008 TJ Sokol Křoví uhrazena
60.     Havelka Radek 2008 FC ŽĎAS Žďár n/S uhrazena
61.     Urbánek Filip 2013 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
62.     Smištík Václav 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
63.     Šašek Adam 2006 TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice       uhrazena
64.     Richtr Josef 2006 TJ Rapid Lásenice uhrazena
65.     Rundštuk Martin 2008 TJ Tatran Kohoutovice         uhrazena
66.     Nedomanský Jakub          2012 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena
67.     Vacek Štěpán 2007 TJ Rapid Lásenice uhrazena
68.     Řezníček Jakub 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
69.     Bělohlávek Adam 2009 TJ Tatran Bohunice uhrazena
70.     Komárek Dominik 2007 FC Sparta Brno uhrazena
71.     Kapoun Tomáš 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
72.     Matěj Nevřivý 2008 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
73.     Franěk Jakub 2011 FC Slovan Rosice uhrazena
74.     Pinkava Vít 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
75.     Hudec Jakub 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
76.     Bucňák Adam 2009 FC Pálava Mikulov uhrazena
77.     Mifek Jan 2008 SK Líšeň uhrazena
78.     Láznička Filip 2014 TJ Jiskra Měřín uhrazena